CSL SPRING CUP 2018


Boys 2003 Bronze

Click team name for individual team schedules

POOL A
LA ACADEMIA ZORROS   
BURBANK UNITED SC   
WEST COVINA FC ELITE   
BYSC SOUTH B2003   
POOL B
LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE   
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS   
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK   
PDSC-2003BLUE   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
669158  SA MAY 5  
8:00 AM  
LA ACADEMIA ZORROS  -  7   BYSC SOUTH B2003  -  2   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669159  SA MAY 5  
8:00 AM  
BURBANK UNITED SC  -  1   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  -  3   IE SURF COMPLEX 2  
669160  SA MAY 5  
9:30 AM  
LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  -  0   PDSC-2003BLUE  -  3   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669161  SA MAY 5  
9:30 AM  
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  -  0   IE SURF COMPLEX 2  
669162  SA MAY 5  
12:30 PM  
WEST COVINA FC ELITE  -  0   LA ACADEMIA ZORROS  -  1   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669163  SA MAY 5  
12:30 PM  
BYSC SOUTH B2003  -  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  -  1   IE SURF COMPLEX 2  
669164  SA MAY 5  
2:00 PM  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  -  2   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  -  2   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669165  SA MAY 5  
2:00 PM  
PDSC-2003BLUE  -  1   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  1   IE SURF COMPLEX 2  
669166  SU MAY 6  
8:00 AM  
LA ACADEMIA ZORROS  -  3   BURBANK UNITED SC  -  1   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669167  SU MAY 6  
8:00 AM  
WEST COVINA FC ELITE  -  4   BYSC SOUTH B2003  -  3   IE SURF COMPLEX 2  
669168  SU MAY 6  
9:30 AM  
LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  -  0   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  5   IE SURF COMPLEX 1  
669169  SU MAY 6  
9:30 AM  
CLAREMONT STARS BLACK  -  0   PDSC-2003BLUE  -  1   BYE- NO GAME  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
669170  SA MAY 19  
8:00 AM  
LA ACADEMIA ZORROS  -  0   PDSC-2003BLUE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
669171  SA MAY 19  
8:00 AM  
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  1   WEST COVINA FC ELITE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
669172  SA MAY 19  
12:30 PM  
PDSC-2003BLUE  -  4   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
  
PDSC-2003BLUE
e7sports Sports Management Systems