CSL SPRING CUP 2019


Girls 2007

Click team name for individual team schedules

POOL A
HG EAGLES G07   
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   
AC BREA G07 RED   
ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV   
POOL B
AVSC STORM RED G07   
FC LONG BEACH G07 RED   
AC BREA G07 BLACK   
TEAM NEEDED   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
670342  SA MAY 11  
11:30 AM  
HG EAGLES G07  -  7   ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 03  
670343  SA MAY 11  
11:30 AM  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  -  2   AC BREA G07 RED  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 04  
670345  SA MAY 11  
11:30 AM  
FC LONG BEACH G07 RED  -  5   AC BREA G07 BLACK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 06  
670344  SA MAY 11  
11:30 AM  
AVSC STORM RED G07  -  1   TEAM NEEDED  -  0   BYE- NO GAME  
670347  SA MAY 18  
8:00 AM  
ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
670348  SA MAY 18  
8:00 AM  
AC BREA G07 BLACK  -  0   AVSC STORM RED G07  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670346  SA MAY 18  
8:00 AM  
AC BREA G07 RED  -  2   HG EAGLES G07  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 14  
670349  SA MAY 18  
8:00 AM  
TEAM NEEDED  -  0   FC LONG BEACH G07 RED  -  1   BYE- NO GAME  
670351  SA MAY 18  
12:30 PM  
AC BREA G07 RED  -  6   ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
670352  SA MAY 18  
12:30 PM  
AVSC STORM RED G07  -  0   FC LONG BEACH G07 RED  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670350  SA MAY 18  
12:30 PM  
HG EAGLES G07  -  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 14  
670353  SA MAY 18  
12:30 PM  
AC BREA G07 BLACK  -  1   TEAM NEEDED  -  0   BYE- NO GAME  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
670354  SU MAY 19  
9:45 AM  
HG EAGLES G07  -  1   AVSC STORM RED G07  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 06  
670355  SU MAY 19  
9:45 AM  
FC LONG BEACH G07 RED  -  3   AC BREA G07 RED  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 07  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
670356  SU MAY 19  
1:15 PM  
AVSC STORM RED G07  -  3   FC LONG BEACH G07 RED  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 07  
  
AVSC STORM RED G07
e7sports Sports Management Systems