CSL SPRING CUP 2019


Boys 2007 Bronze

Click team name for individual team schedules

POOL A
LAGUNA PATEADORES   
AVSC STORM RED B07   
ANAHEIM FC B2007   
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY   
POOL B
LEGENDS RAMIREZ -DROPPED   
CCU B2007 GODDARD   
LA BULLS B07   
ANAHEIM BLACK 2007   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
670132  SA MAY 4  
8:00 AM  
AVSC STORM RED B07  -  7   ANAHEIM FC B2007  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
670133  SA MAY 4  
8:00 AM  
LEGENDS RAMIREZ -DROPPED  -  0   ANAHEIM BLACK 2007  -  16   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670131  SA MAY 4  
8:00 AM  
LAGUNA PATEADORES  -  7   BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 14  
670134  SA MAY 4  
8:00 AM  
CCU B2007 GODDARD  -  1   LA BULLS B07  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 17  
670136  SA MAY 4  
1:15 PM  
BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  -  0   AVSC STORM RED B07  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
670135  SA MAY 4  
1:15 PM  
ANAHEIM FC B2007  -  1   LAGUNA PATEADORES  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 14  
670138  SA MAY 4  
1:15 PM  
ANAHEIM BLACK 2007  -  8   CCU B2007 GODDARD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 17  
670137  SA MAY 4  
1:15 PM  
LA BULLS B07  -  1   LEGENDS RAMIREZ -DROPPED  -  0   BYE- NO GAME  
670139  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
LAGUNA PATEADORES  -  0   AVSC STORM RED B07  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 15  
670140  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
ANAHEIM FC B2007  -  0   BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670142  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
LA BULLS B07  -  2   ANAHEIM BLACK 2007  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 08  
670141  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
LEGENDS RAMIREZ -DROPPED  -  0   CCU B2007 GODDARD  -  1   BYE- NO GAME  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
670143  SA MAY 11  
8:00 AM  
AVSC STORM RED B07  -  3   LA BULLS B07  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670144  SA MAY 11  
8:00 AM  
ANAHEIM BLACK 2007  -  6   LAGUNA PATEADORES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 17  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
670145  SA MAY 11  
1:15 PM  
AVSC STORM RED B07  -  0   ANAHEIM BLACK 2007  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
  
ANAHEIM BLACK 2007
e7sports Sports Management Systems