CSL SPRING CUP 2019


Boys 2003

Click team name for individual team schedules

POOL A
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS   
PDSC 2003 BLUE   
FONTANA FC B2003   
LAGCV B03 WHITE - DROPPED   
POOL B
GVFC JR 25   
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS   
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ZORROS   
BURBANK UNITED SC   



GAME # DATE TIME   HOME VISITORS LOCATION
670035  SA MAY 4  
9:45 AM  
GVFC JR 25  -  13   BURBANK UNITED SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670036  SA MAY 4  
9:45 AM  
RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS  -  2   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ZORROS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 17  
670033  SA MAY 4  
9:45 AM  
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  9   LAGCV B03 WHITE - DROPPED  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 05  
670034  SA MAY 4  
9:45 AM  
PDSC 2003 BLUE  -  2   FONTANA FC B2003  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 06  
670039  SA MAY 4  
3:00 PM  
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ZORROS  -  0   GVFC JR 25  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 16  
670040  SA MAY 4  
3:00 PM  
BURBANK UNITED SC  -  0   RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 17  
670037  SA MAY 4  
3:00 PM  
FONTANA FC B2003  -  5   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 05  
670038  SA MAY 4  
3:00 PM  
LAGCV B03 WHITE - DROPPED  -  0   PDSC 2003 BLUE  -  12   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 06  
670043  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
GVFC JR 25  -  4   RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 04  
670041  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  -  1   PDSC 2003 BLUE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 05  
670042  SU MAY 5  
11:30 AM  
FONTANA FC B2003  -  1   LAGCV B03 WHITE - DROPPED  -  0   BYE- NO GAME  
670044  SU MAY 5  
1:15 PM  
LA ACADEMIA S.C. ZORROS  -  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 04  
• •  SEMI FINALS  • •
670046  SA MAY 11  
8:00 AM  
GVFC JR 25  -  3   FONTANA FC B2003  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 13  
670045  SA MAY 11  
8:00 AM  
PDSC 2003 BLUE  -  2   RIVERSIDE FC LOBOS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 09  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
670047  SA MAY 11  
1:15 PM  
PDSC 2003 BLUE  -  0   GVFC JR 25  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 14  
  
GVFC JR 25
e7sports Sports Management Systems