CAL SOCCER LEAGUE 2010

TEAM APPLICATIONS
Updated on Oct 25

BOYS UNDER 9  
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 01B BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 01B GREEN
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 01B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC WOLVERINES BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS B02 BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS B02 GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS B02 RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE WOLVERINES RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME 01B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME 01B SHARKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME 01B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS COUGARS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS EARTHQUAKES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS JAGUARS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS LEOPARDS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS TERREMOTOS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC BEARS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC RED SCORPIONS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA VORTEX WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS LIGHTNING
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD FLOOD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD METEORS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - VORTEX BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 01B BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - FURY 01 WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - JAGUARS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - PREDATORS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - PREDATORS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - PREDATORS GREEN
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - PREDATORS WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC FURY 01 RED
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ARSENAL
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - THE SSJ FORCE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - TIGERS FC
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - AR WARRIORS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - TITANS 01B RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - TITANS 01B WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 01B GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 01B WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - OUTLAWS SC
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - OUTLAWS SC STRIKERS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS CREW 00
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS TIGERS 01
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NVYSL TIGER SHARKS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - UNITED
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - BLACK HAWKS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - KNIGHTS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - PANTHERS BU9 BLACK
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - SPARTANS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE REDS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 01 B
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 01B
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 01B WHITE
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 01 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 01 MVU WHITE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 2002
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE LEGENDS
06/03 PLACER YSL - LIGHTNING
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROSEVILLE REVOLUTION
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - CREW02 CALCIO
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 01
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO BOYS 2002
GIRLS UNDER 9  
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 01G GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 01G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 01G RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 02G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 02G RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BULRINGAME HAWKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME EAGLES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME FALCONS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BUSC FIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BUSC ICE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS CP GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS ECLIPSE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS MAGIC
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 01G WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC INFERNO
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 02G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA ODYSSEY BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA ODYSSEY WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED BLITZ
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD HEAT WAVE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD TORNADOES
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - AVALANCHE BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - AVALANCHE BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - AVALANCHE GREEN
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - AVALANCHE WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC BLAST 01 RED
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - STRIKERS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ZORROS PINK
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV PRIDE WHITE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CVPRIDE RED
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01 G
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - DYNAMO RED
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MHT DYNAMO BLACK
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS WILDCATS 01
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - UNITED 02G
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - CLASH
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - SHARK BITES
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - BLACK
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - GOLD
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - LIGHTNING
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 01 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 01 MVU WHITE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 2002
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 2002 WH
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE FREEDOM
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA SHAMROCKS
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER ALLIANCE PRIDE 02
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ECLIPSE LUNA 02
BOYS UNDER 10  
01/01 MISSION YSL - FALCONS UNITED
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION GS. GREEN 2000
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC MARAUDERS RED
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 00B BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 00B GREEN
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 00B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC HAWKS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC HAWKS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC HAWKS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME MAVERICKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - FIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - HAWKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS BLACKHAWKS 2000B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FURY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC EARTHQUAKES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA EAGLES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS BOLTS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS BOLTS WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN MATEO FALCONS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD FIREBALLS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 00
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 00B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-00 BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-00 WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SURF
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - THE SVSLV CREW
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - CREWE BLACK 00
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA VIPERS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA VIPERS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA VIPERS GREEN
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA VIPERS RED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC CREWE RED 00
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC CREWE WHITE 00
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - PUMAS
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ARSENAL
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ SCORPIONS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - AR SCORPIONS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ATL SAN JOSE
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - LITTLE SAN MIGUEL
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - MEXICO F.C.
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - RIOT FC RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - RIOT FC WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - FIRE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 00B GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 00B WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH PAC STRIKERS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS UNITED
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NV PUMAS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV SPARTANS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - TITANS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - ACES
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - JAGUARS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 00 SILVER
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - STRIKERS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 00B
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MONTEREY COUNT FC 00B RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 00 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 00 MVU WHITE
04/01 ALAMEDA CONTRA COSTA YSL - WIZARDS
04/15 HAYWARD YSL - HAYWARD CACHORROS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - ARSENAL UNITED
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - EARTHQUAKES
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - LIGHTNING
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - REVOLUTION
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE ENERGY
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 01
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE PRIDE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE VIPERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - ARSENAL
06/03 PLACER YSL - BATTLE
06/03 PLACER YSL - BLACK MAMBAS
06/03 PLACER YSL - COSMOS
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA WOLVERINES 2010
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA XTREME
06/03 PLACER YSL - FLYERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - LINCOLN JR. CHIVAS
06/03 PLACER YSL - LOOMIS ZEBRAS
06/03 PLACER YSL - PANTHERS 02
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN RUSH
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN VENOM
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN VOODOO
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ARSENAL
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ARSENAL '03
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - CREW 01 CALCIO
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - GALAXY
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - KAOS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - LIGHTNING
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SCORPINS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SIERRA STRYKERZ
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TAHOE BLUE ARSENAL
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 00
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 01 RED
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - THUNDER
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - ARSENAL
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM INFERNO
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - ORANGEVALE THUNDER
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - PHANTOMS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - PUMAS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - REVOLUTION 01'
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - SPARTANS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - VORTEX '01
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO RANGERS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - VACAVILLE UNITED STRIKERS
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - ROADRUNNERS
06/11 GOLD COUNTRY YSL - PREDATORS
06/12 BUTTE YSL - COBRAS
06/12 BUTTE YSL - DYNAMITE
06/12 BUTTE YSL - HEAT
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - THE STRIKERS
06/14 CAPITAL VALLEY YSL - CVU GALAXY
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD CC BULLDOGS
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE U10B
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD F.C. U-10 BOYS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - F.C. METRO DIABLOS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO BOYS 2000
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - SCORPIONS
07/20 MADERA YSL - DIABLOS
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED FC 00B
08/08 COUNTY LINE YSL - JR. UNITED
GIRLS UNDER 10  
01/01 MISSION YSL - RUMBLE
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL AFTERSHOCKS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC TREMORS
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 00G GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC LEOPARDS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC LEOPARDS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT ROCKETS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME GALAXY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME STARS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - EXPLOSION BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - EXPLOSION WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FLASH
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MPSTRIKERS-00G-BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MPSTRIKERS-00G-RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MPSTRIKERS-00G-WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 01G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO U10G WHITE MAGI
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD SHOCKWAVE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD TSUNAMI
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - MID COUNTY SURF 2000
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - PRIDE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 00G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-00
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - TIDE 00
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC ATHENA 00
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC FIREBALLS 00
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TORNADOS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TORNADOS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TORNADOS WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV STRIKERS
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV STRIKERS WHITE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SHOCKWAVE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV MAGIC BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV MAGIC RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV MAGIC WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING GREEN 2000
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING WHITE 2000
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH DRAGONS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH RED DRAGONS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - UNITED
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - STINGRAYS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - UNITED U10G
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LOS GATOS SPIRIT
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - HOLLISTER AFTERSHOCKS
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 00 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 00 MVU WHITE
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - BRAVEHEARTS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - SSA LEGACY
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE BLAST
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 01
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE VELOCITY
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE VENOM
06/03 PLACER YSL - CHILI PEPPERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA CRUSH
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA SC BLUE ANGELS
06/03 PLACER YSL - FURY
06/03 PLACER YSL - INFERNO
06/03 PLACER YSL - LINCOLN NITRO
06/03 PLACER YSL - LOOMIS STORM
06/03 PLACER YSL - REVOLUTION
06/03 PLACER YSL - STRIKERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - TOP NOTCH
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - LIGHTNING
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SPARKS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - STRIKERS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - THUNDER
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - BULLDOGS
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - DIAMONDS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FAIR OAKS PRIDE
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM FC PHENOMS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - LIGHTNING 2002
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - SIERRA COMETS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - VIPERS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - WILD CATS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - XPLOSION
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - THUNDERBIRDS 01
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - TROUBLEMAKERS
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI FURY
06/12 BUTTE YSL - BUTTE UNITED SOL
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - 49ER UNITED POWER SHOTS
BOYS UNDER 11  
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION GREEN
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION PUSC SHARKS
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL CHELSEA
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC QUAKES RED
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - SSF BARCELONA SC BRONZE
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 99B BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 99B GREEN
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 99B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE EAGLES RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC EAGLES BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT FURY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS ALLIANCE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS BLACKHAWKS 99B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS COBRAS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA CYCLONES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA GALAXY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - RIPTIDE WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN MATEO NIGHTHAWKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN MATEO SC NIGHTHAWKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SCU RIPTIDE BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 99 COPPER
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 99B WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-99
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SURF
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV WOLVERINES
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - THE SVSLV CONDORS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - TIDE 99
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - JAGUARS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - JAGUARS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - JAGUARS GREEN
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - JAGUARS WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SCORPIONS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - STRIKERS99
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - OLYMPIC AMERICA 99
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ARSENAL
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - FC DRAGONS
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - LOS RAYADOS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - LITLE SAN MIGUEL
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - LOS CHAVITOS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ORO-99
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV POWER BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV POWER RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV POWER WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 99B GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 99B WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 99B BLACK
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - CD TIGRES 99
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - CHEETAHS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH SAN JOSE-ORO-99
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MYSL TREMORS 99
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS PLATANITOS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - LIGHTNING
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - HEAT
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV RANGERS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - PUMAS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LIGHTNING
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - RANGERS FC
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE REDS
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - EARTHQUAKES
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - PUMAS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 99 WHITE
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS PUMAS
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC UNITED 99B RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 99 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 99 MVU WHITE
04/01 ALAMEDA CONTRA COSTA YSL - GALAXY
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - KNIGHTS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - REDHAWKS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - VIKINGS
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 2000
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE GALAXY
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE THUNDER
06/03 PLACER YSL - AVALANCHE
06/03 PLACER YSL - BARCELONA
06/03 PLACER YSL - BLAZERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA EARTHQUAKES
06/03 PLACER YSL - TITANS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - CREW 00 CALCIO
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - GOAL RUSH
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - PUMAS
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 99
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 99 RED
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - SIDEWINDERS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - COBRAS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM FUSION
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - STEALTH 1
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - U11 REVOLUTION
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - XTREME
06/11 GOLD COUNTRY YSL - RAPIDS
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - FIRE
07/12 SOUTH VALLEY YSL - CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH
07/12 SOUTH VALLEY YSL - COSC U11B RED
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE RED
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD F.C. BLUE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO BOYS 99
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO PREDATORS
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION FRESNO GOLD
08/02 MODESTO YSA - AJAX UNITED ELITE 2000B
08/03 LODI YSL - CRUSHERS (PUMA)
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED
08/13 MANTECA AREA SL - MANTECA RANGERS UNITED
09/01 REDDING YSL - REDDING KAOS RAGE
GIRLS UNDER 11  
01/01 MISSION YSL - SAN BRUNO NIGHTMARE
01/01 MISSION YSL - STINGRAYS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - HURRICANES RED
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 99G BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 99G GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC WILDCATS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC WILDCATS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED FUSION
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME EDGE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME WAVE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - HURRICANES BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS BLAST
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS EXPLOSION
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS FC BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MPFC STRIKERS WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA HURRICANES WHIT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED SPARK20
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD WILDFIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SUPERNOVA
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - CHILI PEPPERS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 99G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-99 BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-99 WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SURF 99
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV VALKYRIE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - TIDE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - EXTREME 99 WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MONSOON WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC EXTREME 99 BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC EXTREME 99 RED
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV PINK PANTHERS 99
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV SURF GIRLS 99G
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - FUSION
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - THUNDER CATS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - BARCELONA
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - PINK PANTHERS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ZORROS ORANGE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - BULLARD BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CROSSFIRE BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CROSSFIRE RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CROSSFIRE WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA THUNDER
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA WICKED
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 99G BLACK
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 99G WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH BARRACUDA 99G
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PUMAS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - THE DRAGONZ
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - THE FURY
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS PANTHERS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - THUNDER
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - BARCELONA
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - FUSION (AKA-RAMPAGEBLACK)
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV CLASH
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - BOBCATS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - PRIDE
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - SBYSL HOLLISTER PRIDE
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - FREAL SALINAS FC99G
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC UNITED 99G WHITE
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - STRIKERS UNITED RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 99 GIRLS BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 99 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 99 MVU WHITE
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - THE FLASH
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - TIGERS
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 2000
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE FIREBALLS 99
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE FUSION
06/03 PLACER YSL - BREEZE
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA WILDCATS
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROSEVILLE ZOOM
06/03 PLACER YSL - THUNDER BOLTS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ECLIPSE '00 LUNA
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SWAT
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - CHEETAHS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - 2000 FREEDOM
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - CROSSFIRE
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOL PRIDE
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - ORANGEVALE SCORPIONS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - LADY KNIGHTS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - VUSC XPLOSION
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - SIERRA BLITZ
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - STORM
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS 11 GIRLS WHITE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD BLUE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC WHITE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - U11 GIRLS BLUE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - F.C. METRO DIABLOS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO GIRLS 99
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO MAGIC
08/01 STOCKTON YSA - STOCKTON STORM FC 2000
08/02 MODESTO YSA - AJAX UNITED ELITE 2000G
08/02 MODESTO YSA - AJAX UNITED PREMIER 2000G
08/02 MODESTO YSA - MODESTO AJAX UTD 2000G
08/03 LODI YSL - LODI CRUSHERS
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED GIRLS 99
08/13 MANTECA AREA SL - RANGERS
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - BLAST XTREME
BOYS UNDER 12  
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION GS.GREEN 98
01/01 MISSION YSL - MYSL PUSC TSUNAMI
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC BARBARIANS RED
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - BAY CITY SOCCER CLUB U12
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - ALMADEN MERCURY 98 GREEN
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 98B BLACK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC BADGERS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 98B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME HEAT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME XPLOSION
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - EAGLES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - HALF MOON BAY JAWS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - HEAT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS AZTECS PREMIER
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS UNITED 98
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 98B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC REBANITO
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PA99B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 99B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA FOG
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA TITANS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA TITANS WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS SHOCK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED TYPHOON
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD VORTEX
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 98B BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 98B WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-98
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV DUST DEVILS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA PYTHONS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA PYTHONS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA PYTHONS GREEN
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC FURY98 RED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC FURY98 WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - CHAVITOS
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ LIONS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV GUNNERS 98 BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV GUNNERS RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - GUNNERS 98 WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 98 BLACK
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 98 GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 98 WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - C.D. TIGRES 98
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - DEPORTIVO
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PAC ATLAS 98
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS JUVENTUS 98
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - CYCLONES
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV AFTERSHOCKS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV XTREME
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - PANTHERS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - PUMAS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - FORCE 98 ONYX
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - FORCE 98 ROYAL
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - FORCE 98 WHITE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - FORCE98 BLACK
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - GUNNERS
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - BENFICA JR'S
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS CHIVAS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC 98/99
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS FC LEON
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 98 MVU BLACK
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - FORCE
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - OLG CHIVAS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - RED DEVILS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - VIBE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE AMBUSH
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 99
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE SCORPIONS
06/03 PLACER YSL - ARSENAL
06/03 PLACER YSL - FC LINCOLN STRIKERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - HEAT
06/03 PLACER YSL - LOOM-A-TICS
06/03 PLACER YSL - LOOMIS FURY
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN RED DEVILS
06/03 PLACER YSL - STEALTH
06/03 PLACER YSL - STEALTH
06/03 PLACER YSL - TROUBLE
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - AVENGERS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - CALCIO
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - GALAXY
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - HOTSPUR
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SIERRA GOLD COUGARS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SOUTH TAHOE BLIZZARDS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TSUNAMI
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RC GUNNERS
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RCU 98
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM FORCE
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM SABRES
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - REVOLUTION
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - THE FORCE
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO RAPTORS
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO REBELS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - RED BULLS
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI FC
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI GALAXY
06/11 GOLD COUNTRY YSL - GC UNITED
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - RUSH
06/14 CAPITAL VALLEY YSL - CVU BARCELONA
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD CC WOLFPAC
07/10 KINGSBURG YSL - KINGSBURG ARSENAL
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC U12 BOYS BLUE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO 98 BOYS
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION B
07/20 MADERA YSL - MADTOWN COYOTES EVOLUTION
07/24 KERMAN YSL - KERMAN REVOLUTION
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA RED
08/01 STOCKTON YSA - STKN STRM FC 99 BULLDOGS
08/02 MODESTO YSA - AJAX UNITED PREMIER 99B
08/03 LODI YSL - LODI CRUSHERS '99
08/04 OAKDALE YSL - OAKDALE UNITED
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED FC 98
08/11 TUOLUMNE COUNTY YSL - SIERRA UNITED
09/01 REDDING YSL - KAOS RAIDERS
09/01 REDDING YSL - KAOS REBELS
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - RAGE
GIRLS UNDER 12  
01/01 MISSION YSL - FURY
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC ATHENA RED
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINEFC BOBCATS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT OAKS LEGENDS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED WILDFIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BOBCATS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME CYCLONES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME TWISTERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS COSMOS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS GALAXY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 98G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 98G MAROON
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 99G HURRICANES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA STORM
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED BLAZE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SBL ATTACK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD AVALANCHE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 98
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U12G BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - MC SURF G98
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - PV UNITED 98G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 98G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-98
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV PRIDE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA TYPHOONS BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLATYPHOONS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC BLADES 98
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC DEVILS 98
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASCREVOLUTION98
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TYPHOONS BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TYPHOONS WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 98
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV SUREFIRE 98
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - AFTERSHOCKS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV JAGUARS RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - JAGUARS 98G WHITE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - JAGUARS BLUE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC ELITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 99 GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 98G GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 98G WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH-PAC LIGHTNING
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS MXG 98
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NORTH VALLEY TIGERS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - SAN JOSE VIPERS 98
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - FUSION (AKA-RAMPAGE-BLACK
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV RAMPAGE GOLD
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - ROAR
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - WILDCATS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 98G BLUE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - TIDAL WAVES
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - SPIRIT
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - AVALANCHE 98G
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - EL CAMINO REAL THUNDERGIR
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC UNITED 98 G RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 98 MVU BLACK
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - ICE
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - FURY
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - LIGHTNING
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - STING
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EDGE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE ENDURANCE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 99
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE RAGE
06/03 PLACER YSL - ATHLETICA
06/03 PLACER YSL - BLAZE FC
06/03 PLACER YSL - EUREKA EXPRESS
06/03 PLACER YSL - HOT TAMALES
06/03 PLACER YSL - IMPULSE
06/03 PLACER YSL - KICKIN' ANGELS
06/03 PLACER YSL - LOOMIS FREEDOM
06/03 PLACER YSL - PRIDE 99
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN PRIDE
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROCKLIN RAMPAGE
06/03 PLACER YSL - STARS
06/03 PLACER YSL - STORM 99
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - HEAT 99
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - LIONHEARTS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SAPPHIRES
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - SHOCK
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - THUNDER
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - ACES
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - RIVER CITY CHAOS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - CYCLONES
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - EXPLOSION
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FIRE 98
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM STRYKERS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FREEDOM 99
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - MUSTANGS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - ORANGEVALE PIXIES
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - SIERRA FUSION
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - SONIC
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - PREDATORS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - THUNDERBIRDS RED
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI BLUE CRUSH
06/11 GOLD COUNTRY YSL - BLUE DIAMONDS
06/12 BUTTE YSL - SAMBA
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - SCREAM
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - HURRICANES
07/10 KINGSBURG YSL - KINGSBURG EXTREME
07/12 SOUTH VALLEY YSL - ODESSEY
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD GU12
07/15 VALLEY YSL - PUMAS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO GIRLS 98
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO MAGIC 98
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE F.C. U12G
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
09/01 REDDING YSL - MISSFIT FUSION
09/07 ANDERSON YSL - A.C. UNITED
BOYS UNDER 13  
- STOCKTON STORM FC 98
01/01 MISSION YSL - AMERICA UNITED
01/01 MISSION YSL - BAY CITY 97
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION CHIVAS USA
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL GATORS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC GLENS
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - BAY CITY SOCCER CLUB BLUE
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - SSF BARCELONA SC GOLD
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 97B BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - MERCURY 97B GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC SHARKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED LIGHTNING
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME FORCE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - GATORS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - GATORS BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - GATORS RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS HEAT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS PUMAS 97
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC REAL MADRID
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC TROJANS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 98B RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 98B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA BLITZ
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA UNITED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS FURY - BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS FURY WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC CONTENDERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD ECLIPSE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD FIRE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 97B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U13B BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 97B BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 97B WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SURF
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV THUNDER
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - CLASH
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - GALAXY
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - LIGHTNING 97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MUTINY
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC KNIGHTS 97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC PUMAS 97 RED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC PUMAS 97 WHITE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC STRIKERS 97
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - VIPERS
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WEST VALLEY WOLVES
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV SHARKS 97
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - FUERZA INFANTIL
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - JAYHAWKS
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ INDIOS BLUE
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - A.R. PAC IMPACT
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ALUM ROCK CHELSEA
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - MONARCAS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ZORROS 97B
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV GUNNERS 97
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - MUD DOGS
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA BULLDOGS
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 97B GREEN
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - CD TIGRES 97
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MT HAMILTON UNITED
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH ARSENAL
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - RED DEVILS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS AZTECA UNITED
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - UNITED
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - REVOLUTION
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LOS GATOS PUMAS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - TERRREMOTOS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS: PHOENIX
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - GALAXY
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 97 MVU BLACK
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - CHELSEA
05/12 SONOMA VALLEY YSA - SONOMA GENERALS
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - ELITE
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - PUMAS
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 98
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE WOLVES
06/03 PLACER YSL - REVOLUTION
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TAHOE THUNDER
06/12 BUTTE YSL - CHICO CAL
06/12 BUTTE YSL - EXPLOSION
06/12 BUTTE YSL - JUVENTUS
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO BOYS 97
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO BRASIL
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - SCORPIONS
07/20 MADERA YSL - MADERA LOBITOS UNITED
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - CUTLER REVOLUTION
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE AZTECS
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
08/01 STOCKTON YSA - STOCKTON STORM FC 98
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED BOYS 97
09/01 REDDING YSL - KAOS RIOT
GIRLS UNDER 13  
01/01 MISSION YSL - PACIFICA UNITED PIONEERS
01/01 MISSION YSL - PUSC THUNDER
01/01 MISSION YSL - TSUNAMI 97G
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC BREAKERS
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - BRISBANE BLAZE
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 97G BLACK
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 97G GREEN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC RAPTORS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED XTREME
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BSC TORNADOS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME BOMBERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - EARTHQUAKES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS LIGHTNING 97
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS THUNDER
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 97G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 97G WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 98G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA PHOENIX
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA POWER
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA POWER WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED TSUNAMI
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD FIRESTORM
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD STORM
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 97G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - CHEETAHS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - PRIDE (WHITE)
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - PRIDE RED
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 97G BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 97G WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA BARRACUDAS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA COBRAS 97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC TOPGUN 97G RED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC UNITED RED 97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC UNITED WHITE 97
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TOP GUN WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - OLYMPIC AMERICA 97B
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV 97 STRIKERS
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV HOT SHOTS 97
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV LIGHTNING 97
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 97
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ELECTRIC BLUE ATTITUDE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - FC FORCE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - MERCURY BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - MERCURY RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - MERCURY WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 97 GREEN
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 97G WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH COBRAS 97G
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH JAGUARS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PIRATES
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS MXG '97
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - HEAT
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV HEAT RED
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LYNX
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - TREMORS FC
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - CLOVERS
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 97 MVU BLACK
04/15 HAYWARD YSL - HAYWARD UNITED
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - SRU FREEZE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 98
06/03 PLACER YSL - TSUNAMI
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ECLIPSE '98
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FOLSOM ATTACK
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FREEDOM 98
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO STORM
06/12 BUTTE YSL - LADY DRAGONS
09/01 REDDING YSL - MISSFITS ADRENALINE
BOYS UNDER 14  
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION REBEL RAMS
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL GUNNERS
01/01 MISSION YSL - SF EARTHQUAKES
01/01 MISSION YSL - SF UNITED SPORTING
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC REBELS
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - AUFC BLACK 96B
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - AUFC GREEN 96B
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - UNITED 96B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED INFERNO
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED TITANS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME REVOLUTION 96B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - CROSSFIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS CRS ELITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FORZA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC ATLETICO MADERA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC CHELSEA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 97B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 97B RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 97BWHITE DYNAMO
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA FURY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PSV UNION FC 96B GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN MATEO AZUL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC AZUL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD MUDSLIDES
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 96B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 96B BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 96B WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-96 BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-96 WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SURF
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - THRASHERS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - LIGHTNING 96
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TRIUMPH BRONZE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TRIUMPH COPPER
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - TRIUMPH GOLD
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV STALLIONS 96B
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - SAN JOSE INTER
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - GUNNERS 96B BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - GUNNERS 96B WHITE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - GUNNERS RED 96
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA STRIKERS 96
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 96 BLACK
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SPORTING 96 GREEN
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - COUGARS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - LOBITOS 96
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH ATLAS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PAC ATLAS 96
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PAC CACHORROS 96
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS CLASH
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS CLASH
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS GLADIATORS 96
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV FUSION
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV UNITED
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - SPARTANS FC
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - TITANS96
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS MILAN
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 96 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - MVU 96 BOYS BLACK
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC BLUE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC RED
05/20 MAD RIVER YSL - MAD RIVER UNITED
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - FURY
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - ROMA '97
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 97
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - BULLDOGS
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - FORCE
06/11 GOLD COUNTRY YSL - GCU VIPERS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS UNITED
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD FC COUGARS
07/07 LEMOORE YSL - REVOLUTION
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - MOUNTAIN BLUE TIDE
07/10 KINGSBURG YSL - KINGSBURG UNITED KPS
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - U14 BOYS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - CRUZ AZUL FRESNO
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - B WHITE
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION GOLD
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION GOLD
07/20 MADERA YSL - MADERA BRICKWALL
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE UNITED
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOS
08/19 ATWATER YSL - ATWATER ARSENAL
09/01 REDDING YSL - KAOS VORTEX
09/06 CORNING YSL - CORNING AZTECAS
09/07 ANDERSON YSL - AMBUSH
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - FIRE
09/10 PALO CEDRO YSL - PC WARRIORS
GIRLS UNDER 14  
01/01 MISSION YSL - PACIFICA STRIKERS
01/01 MISSION YSL - PUSC MAVERICKS
01/01 MISSION YSL - SF UNITED GIRLS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC LADY VIKINGS
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - BRISBANE BLAST 96
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - QUICKSILVER 96G
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 96G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 96G RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME BREAKERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME CRUSHERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS AVANZA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS DIAMANTE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 97G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PASC 97G WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA FUSION
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PLACER PRESTIGE GOLD 97
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PSV UNION FC 96G GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED AZZURI
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 97 BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SCU SAPPHIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD CYCLONES
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 96
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U14G BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U14G RED
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - MID COUNTY MAGIC
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - ODYSSEY SOUTH G96 BLUE JG
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - ODYSSEY SOUTH GU14 BLUERQ
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - QUAKES
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 96G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-96
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MERCURY BLACK
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MERCURY BLUE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA SPIRIT
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC EXTREME 96
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC ROADRUNNERS 96
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV STEALTH 96
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - PANTHERS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - GILROY PUMAS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV ARSENAL
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - WANDERERS 96G
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - WANDERERS RED
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - REBELS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - SJ SOL
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS MXG 96
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - SANTOS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - FURY
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - O.V. CHAOS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - PUMAS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - THUNDERCATS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA FORCE 96G BLUE
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - SBYSL EARTHQUAKES
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - TIDAL WAVE
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 96 MVU BLACK
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - BLIZZARD
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 97 BLUE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 97' RED
05/12 SONOMA VALLEY YSA - RIOT!
05/20 MAD RIVER YSL - MAD RIVER UNITED
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - ELITE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - EVERTON 97
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES '97
06/03 PLACER YSL - ROSEVILLE SPIRIT
06/03 PLACER YSL - SYNERGY
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ECLIPSE 97 LUNA (B)
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - FREEDOM
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TAHOE CLASSIC
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TAHOE ELEMENTS
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FREEDOM '97
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - STORM
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO CYBERRAYS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS FIREBALLS
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD C.C. MAJIK
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - MOUNTAIN EXTREME
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE - RED
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE WHITE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD F.C. BLUE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC BLUE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC WHITE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - CRUSH
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FM MAGIC
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO FIRE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO GIRLS 97
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO MONARCHS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO UNITED
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - LEGENDS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO MAGIC 96
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - SCORPIONS
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION G BLACK
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION G WHITE
07/20 MADERA YSL - MADERA RED STAR FC 96
07/20 MADERA YSL - MADERA REDSTAR 97
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE F.C. U14G
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA RED
08/01 STOCKTON YSA - STOCKTON STORM FC 97 BLUE
08/05 MERCED YSA - COUGARS
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED MAGIC
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOS
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOS 96G
08/13 MANTECA AREA SL - MANTECA RANGERS UNITED
08/19 ATWATER YSL - STARZ
09/01 REDDING YSL - MISSFITS VANDALS
09/05 LASSEN YSL - LASSEN
09/07 ANDERSON YSL - AC UNITED
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - BLAST IGNITED
BOYS UNDER 15  
01/01 MISSION YSL - SF CHIVAS RAYADAS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC CHARGERS
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - SSF ATLETICO
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - SSF BARCELONA SC SILVER
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - ALMADEN STRIKERS 95
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - AV STORM 95
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - REAL 95B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE STRIKERS 95B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ARSENAL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT RAPIDS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED RAPIDS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME AJAX
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME SPARTANS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FORCE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS MAVERICKS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC LIVERPOOL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 96B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 96B GUNNERS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 96B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SCU CLASH
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC ITALIA 95B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD HURRICANE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - WARRIORS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 95B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - REVOLUTION
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 95
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 95B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV INFERNO
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - LEGENDS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - PHOENIX-95
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC CYCLONES 95
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC PUMAS 95
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - X-TREME
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV CRUZ AZUL 95
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV SPARTANS 95
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV UNITED 95 BLUE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV UNITED 95 WHITE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ELITE SC ARSENAL
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ELITE SC BARCELONA
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - ELITE SC INDEPENDENT
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ ADI BLUE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ ADI WHITE
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - AZTECAS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - MONARCAS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV GUNNERS 95
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 95B WHITE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MANCHESTER UNITED
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - STEALTH
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS REVOLUTION 95
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS SHARKS 94
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV PUMA'S
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LOS GATOS FC
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA FORCE 95B BLACK
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA FORCE 95B BLUE
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS GALAXY
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - RS GREENFIELD AMERICA
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFCRED95
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 95 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 95 MVU RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 95 MVU WHITE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE REAL MADRID
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO SPORTING
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI SCORPIONS
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI SCORPIONS
08/21 CERES YSO - EARTHQUAKES
GIRLS UNDER 15  
01/01 MISSION YSL - MSC SF REVOLUTION I
01/01 MISSION YSL - MSC SF REVOLUTION II
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL STORM
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC BOBCATS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVSC COURAGE
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - ALMADEN WILDCATS
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - XTREME 95G
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED WILDFIRE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME BLAST
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME BLITZ
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS LA FENICE BLACK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS LA FENICE WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 96G BLUE WOLFPA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA ELITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PLACER PRESTIGE GOLD 96
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 96 ECNL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC MANIA 95
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD TIDALWAVES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD TYPHOONS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - CAL ODYSSEY RED U15G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U15G WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - MIRAGE U15G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - PANTHERS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 95G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-95
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV PRIDE 95
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV STING
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - TIDE 95G
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - CYCLONES
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - DYNAMITES
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - HURRICANES
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA LIGHTNING
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA THUNDER
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SPARKS 95
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV FUSION FC 95
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV EXPLOSION RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV EXPLOSION WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 95 G WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 95G
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH PAC INFERNO
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS MXG 95
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - THUNDER 95G
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV BLAST
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV TOROS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - ODYSSEY
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - CHAOS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - FORCE 95G BLUE
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - ARSENAL
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC PANTHERS UNITED 95G
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 95 MVU BLACK
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 96 BLUE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - TPSC SHARKS 96G RED
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - TPSC SHARKS 96G WHITE
05/18 NAPA YSL - NAPA UNITED
05/18 NAPA YSL - OLYMPICO
05/25 MARIN COMMISSIONERS YSL - NOVATO UNITED 95G
06/01 SACRAMENTO YSL - ATLAS 95
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE CYCLONE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 96
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE STRIKERS
06/03 PLACER YSL - ALLIANCE 96
06/03 PLACER YSL - PA STRIKERS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - BLITZ
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - STRIKERS
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - TAHOE ICY HOT
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO STRIKERS
06/09 VACAVILLE YSL - THUNDERBIRD SPIRIT
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD FC U15 GIRLS
08/01 STOCKTON YSA - STOCKTON FAST N FURIOUS
08/03 LODI YSL - LODI CRUSHERS
08/05 MERCED YSA - EXPLOSION
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOS
08/13 MANTECA AREA SL - MANTECA RANGERS UNITED
09/10 PALO CEDRO YSL - PC STING
BOYS UNDER 16  
01/01 MISSION YSL - BOCAJUNIORS
01/01 MISSION YSL - CHIVAS UNITED KG4
01/01 MISSION YSL - JAMESTOWN INTERNATIONAL
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION DEPORTIVO GIMS
01/01 MISSION YSL - SF CHIVITAS
01/05 S SAN FRANCISCO UYSL - SOUTH CITY LA CANTARA
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - FLAMES WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS 94 BLACK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS 94 WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 94B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC AC MILLAN
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 95B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO SC 95B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA EXTREME
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS FLAMES (BLUE)
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD BLAZE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 94B
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC SHARKS-94
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA FIRESTORM
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC ARSENAL 94
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC UNITED 94 RED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - UNITED 94 WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV CONCORDS 94
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV UNITED 94B RED
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV UNITED 94B WHITE
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ SKYHAWKS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - SAN JOSE UNITED
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - TORITOS 94B
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV DYNAMO RED
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV DYNAMO WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 94
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC STRIKERS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - CD TIGRES 94
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - LOBITOS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MHYSL PAC BRAZIL94
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH CD TIGRES 94
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH CD TIGRES 94 BLACK
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - PAC TIGRES
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS COBRAS 94
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS SHARKS 94
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NORTH VALLEY THUNDER 94
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV MUSTANGS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - ARSENAL
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 94B BLUE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA FORCE 94B BLACK
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - CYCLONES
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - SBYSL TIGERS
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - UNITED 94B RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 94 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 94 MVU WHITE
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - LAGUNA AC BLACK OAKS
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - LAGUNA PIBES
05/02 SANTA ROSA YSL - TURF BREAKERS
05/08 ROHNERT PARK SL - RPSL 16B
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 95
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 96
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER ALLIANCE BLUES '95
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER BLUES '96
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SSC BOHEMIANS
06/10 YUBA SUTTER YSL - AZZURRI SCORPIONS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - EAGLES
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - FOOTHILL FALCONS
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - YOSEMITE UNITED F.C.
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE RED
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD BLUE
07/15 VALLEY YSL - CENTRAL BLAZE
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - SCORPIONS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - U15 BOYS FRESNO BOYS 95
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION B. GREEN
07/20 MADERA YSL - GLADIATORS
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - CUTLER REVOLUTION
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE F.C. 94B
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE UNITED
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
09/01 REDDING YSL - REDDING ARSENAL
09/07 ANDERSON YSL - AC UNITED
09/10 PALO CEDRO YSL - PALO CEDRO CYCLONES
GIRLS UNDER 16  
01/01 MISSION YSL - JAMESTOWN COUGARS
01/01 MISSION YSL - MS PUSC INCREDIBLES
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL PANTHERS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC VALKYRIES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME PHOENIX
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS BLAZE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS FIREBRANDS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC INFERNO
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 95G BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA BLUELIGHTNING
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PLACER PRESTIGE GOLD 95
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PSV UNION FC 94G GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 95 ECNL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC MANIA 94
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD IMPACT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD LIGHTNING
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD TURBULENCE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U16G RED
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U16G WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 94G WHITE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 APTOS TIDE 94G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3SC JAWS-94
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - STRIKERS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - FUSION
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA FURY
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC UNITED 94
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV SPARKS FC
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ HURRICANES
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV CHILIPEPPERS
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV REVOLUTION BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV REVOLUTION WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC TSUNAMIS
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - EARTHQUAKES
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - SJ EXTREME
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - STORM
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS MONARCHS 94
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV BLIZZARD
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV STORM
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - CATS
02/16 LOS GATOS UNITED YSL - LIONS
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 94G BLUE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA FREEDOM 94
02/19 SAN BENITO YSL - CYBERRAYS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - N.C. EARTHQUAKES
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 94 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 94 MVU WHITE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 95 BLUE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 95 RED
05/18 NAPA YSL - NVSC FUSION
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 95
06/03 PLACER YSL - PERFECT GIFT
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER ALLIANCE
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - ECLIPSE SOL 00
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - ARFC FREEDOM 95
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS COUGARS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - CLOVIS CYCLONE
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - SHARPSHOOTERS
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - U16G RED
07/05 SIERRA FOOTHILL YSL - XCEL U16G
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - C.C. BLACKHAWKS
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD CEN CAL FUSION
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - MOUNTAIN OLE
07/10 KINGSBURG YSL - K-TOWN KICKERS
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONES
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CYCLONE WHITE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLARD F.C.
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO UNITED
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - KAOS
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO MAGIC 94
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - METRO MAGIC 94 RED
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - ROOSEVELT REVOLUTION
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILLE F.C. U16G
07/26 VISALIA YSA - FC VISALIA BLUE
08/06 TRACY YSL - TRACY REVOLUTION
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOES
08/14 PATTERSON YSA - PATTERSON UNITED FURIES
08/19 ATWATER YSL - ACS CHAOS
09/01 REDDING YSL - MISSFITS BANDITS
09/07 ANDERSON YSL - AC UNITED
BOYS UNDER 17  
01/01 MISSION YSL - SCORES
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - ARSENAL 93B
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS BLACK 93
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS ELITE 93
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MP STRIKERS 93B WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 94B-VICTORY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 94WHITE-VICTORY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA FORCE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - RYSC 93 MONARCAS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - FLAMES
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - RED DEVILS 93
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC EARTHQUAKES '93
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - STALLIONS WHITE
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - LIGHTNING
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV BLIZZARD 93
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV BOCA JR
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - FC
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ GILROY PUMAS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - ARSAN JOSE ORO-94
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - PAC MONARCAS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - REAL SAN JOSE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - REVOLUTION 93B
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - STRIKERS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - THUNDER '93
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV UNITED
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLACK
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 93B BLUE
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL SALINAS GALAXY
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - FIREBIRDS UNITED RED 93
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 93 MVU BLACK
04/17 DIABLO FUTBOL CLUB - DIABLO FC 93
06/06 RIVER CITY YSL - CAP FC 93 (ROSE)
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO CHIVAS
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PORTERVILE UNITED
GIRLS UNDER 17  
01/01 MISSION YSL - FRISCO CHIVAS
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC PHOENIX
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - ALMADEN FLAMES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC STING
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC ELITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 94G RED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA SHOCK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PLACER PRESTIGE GOLD 94
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PSV UNION FC 93G GOLD
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS CRUSH
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS UNITED SPARK
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 94 BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 94 ECNL
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD INFERNO
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - APTOS TIDE 93
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - ODYSSEY RED
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SANTA CRUZ JAWS 93
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA ICE BREAKERS
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC LEGACY 93
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC SUNNYVALE PRIDE 93
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - SASC UNITED 93
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV LEGENDS 93G
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV UNITED 93
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - CHELSEA
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV QUICKSILVER
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - FLAMES
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 93G
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SC SPORTING 93G WHITE
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - MILAN
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 93G BLUE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 93G SILVER
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - SALINAS REAL 93 G
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC GALE FORCE
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 93 MVU BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 93 MVU WHITE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 94 BLUE
05/18 NAPA YSL - NAPA ELITE
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 94
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD CEN CAL DIABLOS
BOYS UNDER 18  
01/01 MISSION YSL - JAMESTOWN ARSENAL
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - NEWCASTLE UNITED
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - NEWCASTLE UNITED 92B WHIT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BELMONT UNITED BULLDOGS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME JUVENTUS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS MONARCAS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC UNITED
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PALO ALTO 93B BLUE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN CARLOS THUNDER
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN MATEO STORM
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - STANFORD THUNDER
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U18B RED
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 MID COUNTY ORCAS
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MORELIA 92
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA RAPTORS 92 BRONZE
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - MVLA RAPTORS 92 GOLD
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - UNITED 92
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ FC
02/08 SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL - SSJ PUMAS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - REAL AZTECA
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - CV UNITED BLUE
02/10 CENTRAL VALLEY YSL - UNITED WHITE
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 92B
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - SANTA CLARA SPORTING 93B
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MT.H LOBITOS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NV CELTIC
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA EARTHQUAKES
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 92B BLUE
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - EL CAMINO REAL BLAST
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - PANTERAS
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - REAL GONZALES FC
03/11 MUSTANG SL - MUSTANG FC UNITED
04/17 DIABLO FUTBOL CLUB - DIABLO FC 92
06/02 ELK GROVE YSL - ELK GROVE EVERTON 93
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - AZTECS WARRIORS
GIRLS UNDER 18  
01/01 MISSION YSL - PUSC VOLTAGE
01/01 MISSION YSL - SBL GALAXY
01/02 SAN FRANCISCO VIKING YSL - SFVC NB DOLPHINS
02/02 ALMADEN VALLEY YSL - REBELS 92G
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME FLAME
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - BURLINGAME FURY
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS SELECT
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PASC 93G WHITE
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PLACER PRESTIGE GOLD 93
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SMSC FUSION
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC3 SC JAWS-92
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - UNITED
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - AVALANCHE
02/13 MT HAMILTON YSL - MTH VELOCITY
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA FORCE 92G BLUE
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DEANZA SHARKS 92
02/20 EL CAMINO REAL FL - SALINAS UNITED 18UG
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - UNITED
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MARIN FC 93 BLUE
05/16 WEST MARIN YSL - NORTH BAY MAGIC
09/01 REDDING YSL - MISSFITS
BOYS UNDER 19  
01/01 MISSION YSL - HORIZONS FALCONS F.C.
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - U19B TIDE91B
02/05 FOOTHILL YSL - STALLIONS BLACK
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV WEGIANS
02/09 ALUM ROCK YSL - BARCELONA
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - FC MILPITAS SEVILLA 91
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - ARSENAL
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - ARSENAL 91B BLACK
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 91 MVU BLACK
03/09 NEWARK SOCCER CLUB - NEWARK ARGONAUTS
05/22 HUMBOLDT YSL - EEL RIVER RAPIDS
06/03 PLACER YSL - ALLIANCE 94
06/03 PLACER YSL - BLUES '94
06/03 PLACER YSL - RAPTORS
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SSC SAN LORENZO
07/05 SIERRA FOOTHILL YSL - XCEL U19B
07/06 HANFORD YOUTH SOCCER - HANFORD CCSC UNITED
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - TEAM YOSEMITE
07/14 FIG GARDEN YSL - BULLAD FC
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION B GOLD
07/24 KERMAN YSL - F C REVOLUTION
07/26 VISALIA YSA - CVI
GIRLS UNDER 19  
01/01 MISSION YSL - MISSION CHIVAS 91
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - ALPINE FC PUMAS
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - JUVENTUS X
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - MRFC UNITED LADIES
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - PENINSULA BLAST
02/03 REDWOOD JUNIOR SL - SAN JUAN SPIRITS 93 ECNL
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - COSC U19G BLUE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SCC BREAKERS 92G
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - SVSLV PRIDE
02/04 SANTA CRUZ COUNTY YSL - WAVES
02/06 WEST VALLEY YSL - WV WILDCATS
02/11 SANTA CLARA YSL - STINGRAYS
02/14 NORTH VALLEY YSL - NORTH VALLEY TORNADOS
02/15 ORCHARD VALLEY YSL - OV STING
02/18 DE ANZA YSL - DE ANZA STRYKERS
02/21 MONTEREY COUNTY FL - MCFC PANTHERS UNITED 92G
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 91 MVU RED
03/07 MISSION VALLEY UNITED - 91 MVU WHITE
05/06 TIBURON PENINSULA SL - MFC 93/94 RED
05/18 NAPA YSL - NAPA TITANS
06/03 PLACER YSL - PLACER ALLIANCE DYNAMIC
06/05 EL DORADO YSL - EL DORADO A 94G
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - FAIR OAKS PRIDE
06/07 AMERICAN RIVER YSL - SIERRA ELITE
06/08 FAIRFIELD SUISUN YSL - SOLANO KAOS
06/13 FORTY-NINER YSL - AUBURN ACADEMY RAGE
07/02 CLOVIS JUNIOR SL - REBELS
07/05 SIERRA FOOTHILL YSL - XCEL U19G
07/07 LEMOORE YSL - LEMOORE STRIKERS
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - MOUNTAIN UNITED
07/09 MOUNTAIN AREA YSL - UNITED
07/13 NORTH FRESNO YSL - CVSA CYCLONE WHITE
07/15 VALLEY YSL - VALLEY HEAT
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO GIRLS 92
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - FRESNO GIRLS 93
07/16 FRESNO METROPOLITAN YSL - MEXICO METRO
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED
07/18 SOCCER LEAGUE FOR EAST F - EAST FRESNO UNITED ELITE
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION G BLACK
07/19 ROOSEVELT YSL - REVOLUTION WHITE
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - PYSL SELECT
07/23 PORTERVILLE YSL - WOODLAKE TIGERS
08/04 OAKDALE YSL - OAKDALE INFERNO
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED FC FREEDOM
08/05 MERCED YSA - MERCED UNITED/LB PREDATOR
08/07 TURLOCK YSA - TURLOCK TORNADOS U 17G
08/19 ATWATER YSL - ATWATER ELITE
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - RED BLUFF BLAST
09/09 RED BLUFF YSL - RED BLUFF COYOTES

e7sports Sports Management Systems